PIGTAIL SC/PC 62.5/125 MM OM1 2m - optický pigtail SC/PC, 62.5/125/900 OM1, LSZH, dĺžka 2m

PIGTAIL SC/PC 62.5/125 MM OM1 2m - optický pigtail SC/PC, 62.5/125/900 OM1, LSZH, dĺžka 2m

optický pigtail SC/PC, 62.5/125/900 OM1, LSZH, dĺžka 2m

Import kód: 17CRT0303

Dostupnosť: .

Výrobca: CoreTel

Prihlásenie

Táto stránka používa cookies. Viac info