SC/APC-SC/APC-5m 9/125 SX G657A1 LSZH - optický patchcord, Simplex, 9/125/1800, G657A1, LSZH, dĺžka 5m

SC/APC-SC/APC-5m 9/125 SX G657A1 LSZH - optický patchcord, Simplex, 9/125/1800, G657A1, LSZH, dĺžka 5m

optický patchcord, Simplex, 9/125/1800, G657A1, LSZH, dĺžka 5m

Import kód: 11HYU0119

Dostupnosť: .

Prihlásenie

Táto stránka používa cookies. Viac info