SC/PC-SC/PC-0,5m 9/125 DX G652D - optický patchcord, Duplex, 9/125/2400, G652D, PVC, dĺžka 0,5m

SC/PC-SC/PC-0,5m 9/125 DX G652D - optický patchcord, Duplex, 9/125/2400, G652D, PVC, dĺžka 0,5m

optický patchcord, Duplex, 9/125/2400, G652D, PVC, dĺžka 0,5m

Import kód: 11HYU0019

Dostupnosť: .

Prihlásenie

Táto stránka používa cookies. Viac info