E2000/APC-LC/PC-20m 9/125 DX G652D LSZH - optický patchcord, Duplex, Corning 9/125/2000, G652D, LSZH, dĺžka 20m

E2000/APC-LC/PC-20m 9/125 DX G652D LSZH - optický patchcord, Duplex, Corning 9/125/2000, G652D, LSZH, dĺžka 20m

optický patchcord, Duplex, Corning 9/125/2000, G652D, LSZH, dĺžka 20m

Import kód: 17CRT0477

Dostupnosť: .

Výrobca: CoreTel

Prihlásenie

Táto stránka používa cookies. Viac info