SC/PC-SC/PC-2m 9/125 DX G652D - optický patchcord, Duplex, 9/125/2400, G652D, PVC, dĺžka 2m

SC/PC-SC/PC-2m 9/125 DX G652D - optický patchcord, Duplex, 9/125/2400, G652D, PVC, dĺžka 2m

cord, Duplex, 9/125/2400, G652D, PVC, dĺžka 2m

Import kód: 11HYU0021

Dostupnosť: .

Prihlásenie

Táto stránka používa cookies. Viac info