SC/PC-SC/PC-10m 9/125 DX G652D - optický patchcord, Duplex, 9/125/2400, G652D, PVC, dĺžka 10m

SC/PC-SC/PC-10m  9/125 DX G652D - optický patchcord, Duplex, 9/125/2400, G652D, PVC, dĺžka 10m

optický patchcord, Duplex, 9/125/2400, G652D, PVC, dĺžka 10m

Import kód: 11HYU0125

Dostupnosť: .

Prihlásenie

Táto stránka používa cookies. Viac info