SC/PC-LC/PC-3m 9/125 DX G652D - optický patchcord, Duplex, 9/125/2400, G652D, PVC, dĺžka 3m

SC/PC-LC/PC-3m  9/125 DX G652D - optický patchcord, Duplex, 9/125/2400, G652D, PVC, dĺžka 3m

optický patchcord, Duplex, 9/125/2400, G652D, PVC, dĺžka 3m

Import kód: 11HYU0078

Dostupnosť: .

Prihlásenie

Táto stránka používa cookies. Viac info