SC/APC-SC/PC-3m 9/125 SX G657A1 LSZH - optický patchcord, Simplex, 9/125/2400, G657A1, LSZH, dĺžka 3m

SC/APC-SC/PC-3m 9/125 SX G657A1 LSZH - optický patchcord, Simplex, 9/125/2400, G657A1, LSZH, dĺžka 3m

optický patchcord, Simplex, 9/125/2400, G657A1, LSZH, dĺžka 3m

Import kód: 11HYU0085

Dostupnosť: .

Prihlásenie

Táto stránka používa cookies. Viac info