ST/PC-LC/PC-20m 62.5/125 (OM1) DX MM - optický patchcord, Duplex, 62.5/125 MM, PVC, dĺžka 20m

ST/PC-LC/PC-20m 62.5/125 (OM1) DX MM  - optický patchcord, Duplex, 62.5/125 MM, PVC, dĺžka 20m

optický patchcord, Duplex, 62.5/125 MM, PVC, dĺžka 20m

Import kód: 11HYU0093

Dostupnosť: .

Prihlásenie

Táto stránka používa cookies. Viac info