SC/APC-SC/APC-2m 9/125 SX G657A1 LSZH - optický patchcord, Simplex, 9/125/1800, G657A1, LSZH, dĺžka 2m

SC/APC-SC/APC-2m 9/125 SX G657A1 LSZH - optický patchcord, Simplex, 9/125/1800, G657A1, LSZH, dĺžka 2m

optický patchcord, Simplex, 9/125/1800, G657A1, LSZH, dĺžka 2m

Import kód: 11HYU0105

Dostupnosť: .

Prihlásenie

Táto stránka používa cookies. Viac info